第三届全国中小学生创·造大赛总决赛获奖名单

发表时间:2019-06-06 21:47


第三届全国中小学生创·造大赛总决赛

金奖

组别

队名

组别

证书ID

姓名

组别

证书ID

姓名

组别

证书ID

姓名

40

星火队

高中组

CZDS-2019-00001

闻豪

初中组

CZDS-2019-01001

甄昕

小学组

CZDS-2019-02001

杨雨鑫

高中组

CZDS-2019-00002

马禹峥

初中组

CZDS-2019-01002

袁斯羽

小学组

CZDS-2019-02002

马昊然

高中组

CZDS-2019-00003

冷榕

初中组

CZDS-2019-01003

马智涵

小学组

CZDS-2019-02003

曹笑涵

高中组

CZDS-2019-00004

张名奕

初中组

CZDS-2019-01004

毕熙睿

小学组

CZDS-2019-02004

王厚杰












25

地表最强队

高中组

CZDS-2019-00005

廖国辰

初中组

CZDS-2019-01005

黄一哲

小学组

CZDS-2019-02005

万子谦

高中组

CZDS-2019-00006

胡晨宁

初中组

CZDS-2019-01006

戴和

小学组

CZDS-2019-02006

陈苏驿

高中组

CZDS-2019-00007

胡昕

初中组

CZDS-2019-01007

王浩臣

小学组

CZDS-2019-02007

年闰泽

高中组

CZDS-2019-00008

吴冰彦


















29

撼动清北

高中组

CZDS-2019-00009

高骏

初中组

CZDS-2019-01008

李明宇

小学组

CZDS-2019-02008

杨子翼

高中组

CZDS-2019-00010

孙佳怡

初中组

CZDS-2019-01009

林海天

小学组

CZDS-2019-02009

黄琬越

高中组

CZDS-2019-00011

刘俊杰

初中组

CZDS-2019-01010

关斯佳

小学组

CZDS-2019-02010

王承逸

高中组

CZDS-2019-00012

何正仪

初中组

CZDS-2019-01011

王灏然















31

深河鲸队

高中组

CZDS-2019-00013

梁博

初中组

CZDS-2019-01012

欧叶叶

小学组

CZDS-2019-02011

陆泓铭

高中组

CZDS-2019-00014

刘志豪

初中组

CZDS-2019-01013

钟昊

小学组

CZDS-2019-02012

周泉

高中组

CZDS-2019-00015

刘奕骁

初中组

CZDS-2019-01014

张恒嘉

小学组

CZDS-2019-02013

张淏程

高中组

CZDS-2019-00016

韩坤廷

初中组

CZDS-2019-01015

黄宇茜















2

霹雳江南队

高中组

CZDS-2019-00017

毕志明

初中组

CZDS-2019-01016

贺星杰

小学组

CZDS-2019-02014

谢宇成

高中组

CZDS-2019-00173

毛艺霖

初中组

CZDS-2019-01017

孙睿恒

小学组

CZDS-2019-02015

倪润煦

高中组

CZDS-2019-00174

苗琪鑫

初中组

CZDS-2019-01018

陈恩祺

小学组

CZDS-2019-02016

朱嘉余












30

王者联盟队

高中组

CZDS-2019-00018

王子骏

初中组

CZDS-2019-01021

张钰鑫

小学组

CZDS-2019-02017

列向瑶

高中组

CZDS-2019-00019

牛玺赫

初中组

CZDS-2019-01022

杨宇童

小学组

CZDS-2019-02018

卲熙尧

高中组

CZDS-2019-00020

于泓婧

初中组

CZDS-2019-01023

朱吉馨

小学组

CZDS-2019-02019

杜思源




初中组

CZDS-2019-01024

张宇鸿

小学组

CZDS-2019-02020

佘泓稼












37

三生有幸

高中组

CZDS-2019-00021

何雨欣

初中组

CZDS-2019-01025

雷泽林

小学组

CZDS-2019-02021

王梓铭

高中组

CZDS-2019-00022

路映雪

初中组

CZDS-2019-01026

翟羽佳

小学组

CZDS-2019-02022

台冠钦

高中组

CZDS-2019-00023

徐家安

初中组

CZDS-2019-01027

李晔然







初中组

CZDS-2019-01028

牟俊西















14

海瓯战队

高中组

CZDS-2019-00024

李胜龙

初中组

CZDS-2019-01029

付一辰

小学组

CZDS-2019-02023

王子聪

高中组

CZDS-2019-00025

矫伟庆

初中组

CZDS-2019-01030

朱海煜

小学组

CZDS-2019-02024

胡宸豪

高中组

CZDS-2019-00026

牟瀚宇

初中组

CZDS-2019-01031

吴晨

小学组

CZDS-2019-02025

季妍彤




初中组

CZDS-2019-01032

朱传浩

小学组

CZDS-2019-02026

王聪昊


































第三届全国中小学生创·造大赛总决赛

银奖

大组

队名

组别

证书ID

姓名

组别

证书ID

姓名

组别

证书ID

姓名

32

QTS筑梦团队

高中组

CZDS-2019-00027

江顺

初中组

CZDS-2019-01033

张凯翔

小学组

CZDS-2019-02027

李运新

高中组

CZDS-2019-00028

崔晓龙

初中组

CZDS-2019-01034

许鸿彬

小学组

CZDS-2019-02028

黄瀚霖

高中组

CZDS-2019-00029

吴子俊




小学组

CZDS-2019-02029

熊斯鑫

高中组

CZDS-2019-00030

房展宏




小学组

CZDS-2019-02030

林晓涵












38

京鲁冀联队

高中组

CZDS-2019-00031

杨恒睿

初中组

CZDS-2019-01035

胡越

小学组

CZDS-2019-02031

魏其骏

高中组

CZDS-2019-00032

李俊贤

初中组

CZDS-2019-01036

金士尧

小学组

CZDS-2019-02032

常予希格

高中组

CZDS-2019-00033

边英卓

初中组

CZDS-2019-01037

李明哲









初中组

CZDS-2019-01038

冯博















3

杭温联队

高中组

CZDS-2019-00034

叶嘉颖

初中组

CZDS-2019-01039

王煦涵

小学组

CZDS-2019-02033

张天羽

高中组

CZDS-2019-00035

郑佳妮

初中组

CZDS-2019-01040

江楠

小学组

CZDS-2019-02034

刘羽宸

高中组

CZDS-2019-00036

陶骏杰

初中组

CZDS-2019-01041

余秉昊

小学组

CZDS-2019-02035

周渡






初中组

CZDS-2019-01042

李海洲

小学组

CZDS-2019-02036

庞博












11

南窗寄傲

高中组

CZDS-2019-00037

邓杰

初中组

CZDS-2019-01043

张骅闽

小学组

CZDS-2019-02037

李昭奕

高中组

CZDS-2019-00038

李晴川

初中组

CZDS-2019-01044

陆玉康

小学组

CZDS-2019-02038

王琤宇

高中组

CZDS-2019-00039

马敬松

初中组

CZDS-2019-01045

罗一丁

小学组

CZDS-2019-02039

李柯锐

高中组

CZDS-2019-00040

王蕴韬

初中组

CZDS-2019-01046

刘东轩















17

乘风破浪直挂云帆队

高中组

CZDS-2019-00041

赵伟涛

初中组

CZDS-2019-01047

邵立宏

小学组

CZDS-2019-02040

臧清宇

高中组

CZDS-2019-00042

王康睿

初中组

CZDS-2019-01048

邵宏立

小学组

CZDS-2019-02041

刘睿

高中组

CZDS-2019-00043

宋李心儿

初中组

CZDS-2019-01049

杨梓勋

小学组

CZDS-2019-02042

盛涵谦

高中组

CZDS-2019-00044

闵慧

初中组

CZDS-2019-01050

薛佐轩弘

小学组

CZDS-2019-02043

陈奕萱












13

up up

高中组

CZDS-2019-00045

金晨阳

初中组

CZDS-2019-01051

郭洺君

小学组

CZDS-2019-02044

周诗涵

高中组

CZDS-2019-00046

石霖哲

初中组

CZDS-2019-01052

刘昭骅

小学组

CZDS-2019-02045

景泊玮

高中组

CZDS-2019-00047

熊靖宇




小学组

CZDS-2019-02046

汪杨炅

高中组

CZDS-2019-00048

任语嫣




小学组

CZDS-2019-02047

李子轩












10

pheonix

高中组

CZDS-2019-00049

许胤

初中组

CZDS-2019-01053

孙浩博

小学组

CZDS-2019-02048

艾子程

高中组

CZDS-2019-00050

李天烨

初中组

CZDS-2019-01054

周家泰

小学组

CZDS-2019-02049

陈毕佳




初中组

CZDS-2019-01055

姚欣妤

小学组

CZDS-2019-02050

刘明翔




初中组

CZDS-2019-01056

全皓轩

小学组

CZDS-2019-02051

沈睿怡












1

No.1

高中组

CZDS-2019-00051

赵汗青

初中组

CZDS-2019-01057

吕良硕

小学组

CZDS-2019-02052

温健宇

高中组

CZDS-2019-00052

于鹏

初中组

CZDS-2019-01058

马可凡

小学组

CZDS-2019-02053

佘瑞浩

高中组

CZDS-2019-00053

那恒源

初中组

CZDS-2019-01059

刘晓璐

小学组

CZDS-2019-02054

刘书栴

高中组

CZDS-2019-00054

黄睿

初中组

CZDS-2019-01060

苗龙宝















19

创造梦之队

高中组

CZDS-2019-00055

程嘉恒

初中组

CZDS-2019-01061

邱安泽

小学组

CZDS-2019-02055

孟雨欣

高中组

CZDS-2019-00056

王红

初中组

CZDS-2019-01062

张乃天

小学组

CZDS-2019-02056

刘毅




初中组

CZDS-2019-01063

唐瑞新

小学组

CZDS-2019-02057

刘屹豪







小学组

CZDS-2019-02058

李全












36

逐梦小队

高中组

CZDS-2019-00057

陈曙光

初中组

CZDS-2019-01064

张博涵

小学组

CZDS-2019-02059

王怀敬

高中组

CZDS-2019-00058

陈飞扬

初中组

CZDS-2019-01065

秦佳成

小学组

CZDS-2019-02060

田庆义

高中组

CZDS-2019-00059

谢婵婵




小学组

CZDS-2019-02061

杨代德

高中组

CZDS-2019-00060

周骥揆




小学组

CZDS-2019-02062

梁宇寒












22

枭龙战队

高中组

CZDS-2019-00061

徐翘楚

初中组

CZDS-2019-01066

刘润豪

小学组

CZDS-2019-02063

贾续浩

高中组

CZDS-2019-00062

曲鹏宇

初中组

CZDS-2019-01067

刘朝阳

小学组

CZDS-2019-02064

刘馨悦

高中组

CZDS-2019-00063

段博巍

初中组

CZDS-2019-01068

单嘉琳

小学组

CZDS-2019-02065

徐睿







小学组

CZDS-2019-02066

刘学伟












9

未命名队

高中组

CZDS-2019-00064

徐少宁

初中组

CZDS-2019-01069

刘宇乐

小学组

CZDS-2019-02067

王云溪

高中组

CZDS-2019-00065

罗馨竹

初中组

CZDS-2019-01070

刘子源

小学组

CZDS-2019-02068

王曦媛

高中组

CZDS-2019-00066

邱林科

初中组

CZDS-2019-01071

高麓涵

小学组

CZDS-2019-02069

龙欣琪

高中组

CZDS-2019-00067

邵浚哲

初中组

CZDS-2019-01072

许缤文

小学组

CZDS-2019-02070

刘润达
























































第三届全国中小学生创·造大赛总决赛

铜奖

大组

队名

组别

证书ID

姓名

组别

证书ID

姓名

组别

证书ID

姓名

33

Path Finders

高中组

CZDS-2019-00068

吴蕾

初中组

CZDS-2019-01073

刘博文

小学组

CZDS-2019-02071

陈子禾

高中组

CZDS-2019-00069

王若璋

初中组

CZDS-2019-01074

罗轶鸣

小学组

CZDS-2019-02072

李睿豪

高中组

CZDS-2019-00070

王喆阳

初中组

CZDS-2019-01075

王一冰

小学组

CZDS-2019-02073

连思诚

高中组

CZDS-2019-00071

翁予辰

初中组

CZDS-2019-01076

叶培杰

小学组

CZDS-2019-02074

李宗耀












6

创造·青城

高中组

CZDS-2019-00072

潘骅

初中组

CZDS-2019-01077

郭昊谦

小学组

CZDS-2019-02075

苏子浩

高中组

CZDS-2019-00073

周广骐

初中组

CZDS-2019-01078

王一舟

小学组

CZDS-2019-02076

卿明俊




初中组

CZDS-2019-01079

李治衡

小学组

CZDS-2019-02077

黄钰涵




初中组

CZDS-2019-01080

王泓然

小学组

CZDS-2019-02078

王时燚












20

20联合大队

高中组

CZDS-2019-00074

莫柯欣

小学组

CZDS-2019-02079

余訸昕




高中组

CZDS-2019-00075

邓恩诺

小学组

CZDS-2019-02080

战晋熙




高中组

CZDS-2019-00076

王逸铭

小学组

CZDS-2019-02081

张子轩




高中组

CZDS-2019-00077

汪贤阳


















34

追梦组合

高中组

CZDS-2019-00078

张文宇

初中组

CZDS-2019-01081

高翔

小学组

CZDS-2019-02082

肖韫祺

高中组

CZDS-2019-00079

张弘弢

初中组

CZDS-2019-01082

于丰年

小学组

CZDS-2019-02083

杨佳珩

高中组

CZDS-2019-00080

周赞

初中组

CZDS-2019-01083

刘颜涛

小学组

CZDS-2019-02084

夏婉哲

高中组

CZDS-2019-00081

王森豪


















16

追梦小队

高中组

CZDS-2019-00082

杨郑楷

初中组

CZDS-2019-01084

陶喆

小学组

CZDS-2019-02085

罗子轩

高中组

CZDS-2019-00083

蒋文杰

初中组

CZDS-2019-01085

黄潇云

小学组

CZDS-2019-02086

韩佳宇

高中组

CZDS-2019-00084

王震




小学组

CZDS-2019-02087

任冠旭












5

京青优创团

高中组

CZDS-2019-00085

金佳辉

初中组

CZDS-2019-01086

赵婕妤

小学组

CZDS-2019-02088

张莛涵

高中组

CZDS-2019-00086

王翊帆

初中组

CZDS-2019-01087

雷凯

小学组

CZDS-2019-02089

栾骐宇

高中组

CZDS-2019-00087

刘隽怡

初中组

CZDS-2019-01088

陈嘉帅

小学组

CZDS-2019-02090

孙积元

高中组

CZDS-2019-00088

何江川

初中组

CZDS-2019-01089

刘天懿

小学组

CZDS-2019-02091

王家睿












28

好棒的组

高中组

CZDS-2019-00089

陈杭欣

初中组

CZDS-2019-01090

刘泽宇

小学组

CZDS-2019-02092

江亦非

高中组

CZDS-2019-00090

周语瞳

初中组

CZDS-2019-01091

姚明昊

小学组

CZDS-2019-02093

廉鸿翔

高中组

CZDS-2019-00091

祝欣然

初中组

CZDS-2019-01092

姜苏桐




高中组

CZDS-2019-00092

季叙含


















35

创想号

高中组

CZDS-2019-00093

侯彦颀

初中组

CZDS-2019-01093

李予睿

小学组

CZDS-2019-02094

满一丁

高中组

CZDS-2019-00094

陈逸航

初中组

CZDS-2019-01094

刘镇源

小学组

CZDS-2019-02095

李一和

高中组

CZDS-2019-00095

李明泽

初中组

CZDS-2019-01095

张楠奇

小学组

CZDS-2019-02096

袁子明




初中组

CZDS-2019-01096

栗骋

小学组

CZDS-2019-02097

徐銘華












12

凤舞玖天队

高中组

CZDS-2019-00096

王启吏

初中组

CZDS-2019-01097

李梓墨

小学组

CZDS-2019-02098

王睿

高中组

CZDS-2019-00097

沈俊滢

初中组

CZDS-2019-01098

张天宸

小学组

CZDS-2019-02099

唐家浩

高中组

CZDS-2019-00098

李雯语

初中组

CZDS-2019-01099

冷海晗

小学组

CZDS-2019-02100

张午孜

高中组

CZDS-2019-00099

缪佳璟

初中组

CZDS-2019-01100

丁沐浠

小学组

CZDS-2019-02101

陈浩然












27

京杭科创战队

高中组

CZDS-2019-00100

吕雪璠

初中组

CZDS-2019-01101

唐近豪

小学组

CZDS-2019-02102

周澍仁

高中组

CZDS-2019-00101

葛逸轩

初中组

CZDS-2019-01102

廖梓桥

小学组

CZDS-2019-02103

张峥







小学组

CZDS-2019-02104

李一鸣







小学组

CZDS-2019-02105

王子曰













































第三届全国中小学生创·造大赛总决赛

优胜奖

大组

队名

组别

证书ID

姓名

组别

证书ID

姓名

组别

证书ID

姓名

7

七心协力

高中组

CZDS-2019-00102

华章显

初中组

CZDS-2019-01103

杨启航

小学组

CZDS-2019-02106

蔺文正

高中组

CZDS-2019-00103

薛翔文

初中组

CZDS-2019-01104

张一诺

小学组

CZDS-2019-02107

贾皓天

高中组

CZDS-2019-00104

李豪

初中组

CZDS-2019-01105

罗雨洁

小学组

CZDS-2019-02108

马思哲

高中组

CZDS-2019-00105

曹源

初中组

CZDS-2019-01106

朱筠雪

小学组

CZDS-2019-02109

石国兴












21

世纪之星

高中组

CZDS-2019-00106

董尹凯

初中组

CZDS-2019-01107

朱凌翰

小学组

CZDS-2019-02110

彭千

高中组

CZDS-2019-00107

刘丰源

初中组

CZDS-2019-01108

陈为泽

小学组

CZDS-2019-02111

安俊晓

高中组

CZDS-2019-00108

石宇航

初中组

CZDS-2019-01109

吴东泰

小学组

CZDS-2019-02112

秦佳琪

高中组

CZDS-2019-00109

贾明烁

初中组

CZDS-2019-01110

余晓轩















23

智造未来

高中组

CZDS-2019-00110

孙煜凯

初中组

CZDS-2019-01111

毛俊杰

小学组

CZDS-2019-02113

戚洋

高中组

CZDS-2019-00111

孙玉洋

初中组

CZDS-2019-01112

牟宇曦

小学组

CZDS-2019-02114

郑博文







小学组

CZDS-2019-02115

余文轩







小学组

CZDS-2019-02116

孙国钊












39

奇迹创造队

高中组

CZDS-2019-00112

王蔚晨

初中组

CZDS-2019-01113

陈宝平

小学组

CZDS-2019-02117

金峻熙

高中组

CZDS-2019-00113

姜家辉

初中组

CZDS-2019-01114

王姜昊

小学组

CZDS-2019-02118

郭雨恒

高中组

CZDS-2019-00114

孙宏宇

初中组

CZDS-2019-01115

李鑫

小学组

CZDS-2019-02119

李知轩












4

victory

高中组

CZDS-2019-00115

蔡朔

初中组

CZDS-2019-01116

于家杰

小学组

CZDS-2019-02120

王子墨

高中组

CZDS-2019-00116

牛雨萱

初中组

CZDS-2019-01117

冯天奇

小学组

CZDS-2019-02121

刘子华




初中组

CZDS-2019-01118

朱子轶















24

Peking

高中组

CZDS-2019-00117

李寅博

初中组

CZDS-2019-01119

陈嘉兴

小学组

CZDS-2019-02122

林郅齐

高中组

CZDS-2019-00118

陈天宇

初中组

CZDS-2019-01120

欧凯嘉

小学组

CZDS-2019-02123

王煜航

高中组

CZDS-2019-00119

任姿颖

初中组

CZDS-2019-01121

杨子墨




高中组

CZDS-2019-00120

李缘晨

初中组

CZDS-2019-01122

常家骏















15

三中全会

高中组

CZDS-2019-00121

程诺

初中组

CZDS-2019-01123

欧阳翰宏

小学组

CZDS-2019-02124

吴思睿

高中组

CZDS-2019-00122

金奕枫

初中组

CZDS-2019-01124

彭彦博

小学组

CZDS-2019-02125

张子涵

高中组

CZDS-2019-00123

周远

初中组

CZDS-2019-01125

黄元博

小学组

CZDS-2019-02126

安桢杭

高中组

CZDS-2019-00124

莫寒屹

初中组

CZDS-2019-01126

王一帆

小学组

CZDS-2019-02127

李奕铭












26

深山以北

高中组

CZDS-2019-00125

向涵

初中组

CZDS-2019-01127

孙延飞霄

小学组

CZDS-2019-02128

池林溪

高中组

CZDS-2019-00126

唐家豪




小学组

CZDS-2019-02129

刘润泽

高中组

CZDS-2019-00127

王梓人




小学组

CZDS-2019-02130

肖赫

高中组

CZDS-2019-00128

邹睿


















18

雪霁京城

高中组

CZDS-2019-00129

吴丹妮

初中组

CZDS-2019-01128

徐尚

小学组

CZDS-2019-02131

诸葛成彬

高中组

CZDS-2019-00130

陈信晓

初中组

CZDS-2019-01129

李怀志

小学组

CZDS-2019-02132

范峻辰

高中组

CZDS-2019-00131

徐艳

初中组

CZDS-2019-01130

王旻贤




高中组

CZDS-2019-00132

刘奇杨

初中组

CZDS-2019-01131

张晨先















8

圣和智造

高中组

CZDS-2019-00133

李震东

初中组

CZDS-2019-01132

郝多多

小学组

CZDS-2019-02133

饶朗

高中组

CZDS-2019-00134

袁飞扬

初中组

CZDS-2019-01133

金子琛

小学组

CZDS-2019-02134

周子杰

高中组

CZDS-2019-00135

陈明瑞

初中组

CZDS-2019-01134

孙逸涵

小学组

CZDS-2019-02135

何一诺




初中组

CZDS-2019-01135

韩天悦

小学组

CZDS-2019-02136

卢子睿













































第三届全国中小学生创·造大赛总决赛

最佳技术奖

大组

队名

组别

证书ID

姓名

组别

证书ID

姓名

组别

证书ID

姓名

25

地表最强队

高中组

CZDS-2019-00136

廖国辰

初中组

CZDS-2019-01136

黄一哲

小学组

CZDS-2019-02137

万子谦

高中组

CZDS-2019-00137

胡晨宁

初中组

CZDS-2019-01137

戴和

小学组

CZDS-2019-02138

陈苏驿

高中组

CZDS-2019-00138

胡昕

初中组

CZDS-2019-01138

王浩臣

小学组

CZDS-2019-02139

年闰泽

高中组

CZDS-2019-00139

吴冰彦


















3

杭温联队

高中组

CZDS-2019-00140

叶嘉颖

初中组

CZDS-2019-01139

王煦涵

小学组

CZDS-2019-02140

张天羽

高中组

CZDS-2019-00141

郑佳妮

初中组

CZDS-2019-01140

江楠

小学组

CZDS-2019-02141

刘羽宸

高中组

CZDS-2019-00142

陶骏杰

初中组

CZDS-2019-01141

余秉昊

小学组

CZDS-2019-02142

周渡




初中组

CZDS-2019-01142

李海洲

小学组

CZDS-2019-02143

庞博












32

QTS筑梦团队

高中组

CZDS-2019-00143

江顺

初中组

CZDS-2019-01143

张凯翔

小学组

CZDS-2019-02144

李运新

高中组

CZDS-2019-00144

崔晓龙

初中组

CZDS-2019-01144

许鸿彬

小学组

CZDS-2019-02145

黄瀚霖

高中组

CZDS-2019-00145

吴子俊




小学组

CZDS-2019-02146

熊斯鑫

高中组

CZDS-2019-00146

房展宏




小学组

CZDS-2019-02147

林晓涵












26

深山以北

高中组

CZDS-2019-00147

向涵

初中组

CZDS-2019-01145

孙延飞霄

小学组

CZDS-2019-02148

池林溪

高中组

CZDS-2019-00148

唐家豪




小学组

CZDS-2019-02149

刘润泽

高中组

CZDS-2019-00149

王梓人




小学组

CZDS-2019-02150

肖赫

高中组

CZDS-2019-00150

邹睿


















10

pheonix

高中组

CZDS-2019-00151

许胤

初中组

CZDS-2019-01146

孙浩博

小学组

CZDS-2019-02151

艾子程

高中组

CZDS-2019-00152

李天烨

初中组

CZDS-2019-01147

周家泰

小学组

CZDS-2019-02152

陈毕佳




初中组

CZDS-2019-01148

姚欣妤

小学组

CZDS-2019-02153

刘明翔




初中组

CZDS-2019-01149

全皓轩

小学组

CZDS-2019-02154

沈睿怡
























































第三届全国中小学生创·造大赛总决赛

最佳创意奖

大组

队名

组别

证书ID

姓名

组别

证书ID

姓名

组别

证书ID

姓名

29

撼动清北

高中组

CZDS-2019-00153

高骏

初中组

CZDS-2019-01150

李明宇

小学组

CZDS-2019-02155

杨子翼

高中组

CZDS-2019-00154

孙佳怡

初中组

CZDS-2019-01151

林海天

小学组

CZDS-2019-02156

黄琬越

高中组

CZDS-2019-00155

刘俊杰

初中组

CZDS-2019-01152

关斯佳

小学组

CZDS-2019-02157

王承逸

高中组

CZDS-2019-00156

何正仪

初中组

CZDS-2019-01153

王灏然















40

星火队

高中组

CZDS-2019-00157

闻豪

初中组

CZDS-2019-01154

甄昕

小学组

CZDS-2019-02158

杨雨鑫

高中组

CZDS-2019-00158

马禹峥

初中组

CZDS-2019-01155

袁斯羽

小学组

CZDS-2019-02159

马昊然

高中组

CZDS-2019-00159

冷榕

初中组

CZDS-2019-01156

马智涵

小学组

CZDS-2019-02160

曹笑涵

高中组

CZDS-2019-00160

张名奕

初中组

CZDS-2019-01157

毕熙睿

小学组

CZDS-2019-02161

王厚杰












10

pheonix

高中组

CZDS-2019-00161

许胤

初中组

CZDS-2019-01158

孙浩博

小学组

CZDS-2019-02162

艾子程

高中组

CZDS-2019-00162

李天烨

初中组

CZDS-2019-01159

周家泰

小学组

CZDS-2019-02163

陈毕佳




初中组

CZDS-2019-01160

姚欣妤

小学组

CZDS-2019-02164

刘明翔




初中组

CZDS-2019-01161

全皓轩

小学组

CZDS-2019-02165

沈睿怡












19

创造梦之队

高中组

CZDS-2019-00163

程嘉恒

初中组

CZDS-2019-01162

邱安泽

小学组

CZDS-2019-02166

孟雨欣

高中组

CZDS-2019-00164

王红

初中组

CZDS-2019-01163

张乃天

小学组

CZDS-2019-02167

刘毅




初中组

CZDS-2019-01164

唐瑞新

小学组

CZDS-2019-02168

刘屹豪







小学组

CZDS-2019-02169

李全












9

未命名队

高中组

CZDS-2019-00165

徐少宁

初中组

CZDS-2019-01165

刘宇乐

小学组

CZDS-2019-02170

王云溪

高中组

CZDS-2019-00166

罗馨竹

初中组

CZDS-2019-01166

刘子源

小学组

CZDS-2019-02171

王曦媛

高中组

CZDS-2019-00167

邱林科

初中组

CZDS-2019-01167

高麓涵

小学组

CZDS-2019-02172

龙欣琪

高中组

CZDS-2019-00168

邵浚哲

初中组

CZDS-2019-01168

许缤文

小学组

CZDS-2019-02173

刘润达


































第三届全国中小学生创·造大赛总决赛

院士特别奖

大组

队名

组别

证书ID

姓名

组别

证书ID

姓名

组别

证书ID

姓名

40

星火队

高中组

CZDS-2019-00169

闻豪

初中组

CZDS-2019-01169

甄昕

小学组

CZDS-2019-02174

杨雨鑫

高中组

CZDS-2019-00170

马禹峥

初中组

CZDS-2019-01170

袁斯羽

小学组

CZDS-2019-02175

马昊然

高中组

CZDS-2019-00171

冷榕

初中组

CZDS-2019-01171

马智涵

小学组

CZDS-2019-02176

曹笑涵

高中组

CZDS-2019-00172

张名奕

初中组

CZDS-2019-01172

毕熙睿

小学组

CZDS-2019-02177

王厚杰












第三届全国中小学生创·造大赛总决赛

优秀辅导教师奖


证书ID

姓名

证书ID

姓名


证书ID

姓名


证书ID

姓名


CZDS-2019-03001

温良

CZDS-2019-03051

任颖


CZDS-2019-03101

张蝶嫔


CZDS-2019-03151

陈帅


CZDS-2019-03002

佘炜彬

CZDS-2019-03052

田彦龙


CZDS-2019-03102

王辉


CZDS-2019-03152

罗磊


CZDS-2019-03003

赵春华

CZDS-2019-03053

余晖


CZDS-2019-03103

邓晓光


CZDS-2019-03153

黄雅玉


CZDS-2019-03004

赵国亮

CZDS-2019-03054

鞠大龙


CZDS-2019-03104

孙刚


CZDS-2019-03154

毕胜杰


CZDS-2019-03005

李小红

CZDS-2019-03055

李桂荣


CZDS-2019-03105

张强


CZDS-2019-03155

董青青


CZDS-2019-03006

周赟

CZDS-2019-03056

刘庸


CZDS-2019-03106

王佳蕊


CZDS-2019-03156

王林


CZDS-2019-03007

顾碧婷

CZDS-2019-03057

刘佳林


CZDS-2019-03107

张婷


CZDS-2019-03157

魏菲菲


CZDS-2019-03008

裘成

CZDS-2019-03058

吴欢


CZDS-2019-03108

养蕊


CZDS-2019-03158

潘松


CZDS-2019-03009

毛兴鹏

CZDS-2019-03059

郭豪嘉


CZDS-2019-03109

罗亮


CZDS-2019-03159

曾婷


CZDS-2019-03010

孙平

CZDS-2019-03060

郑佳乐


CZDS-2019-03110

吕江波


CZDS-2019-03160

曾婷婷


CZDS-2019-03011

刘震

CZDS-2019-03061

黄国田


CZDS-2019-03111

车小磊


CZDS-2019-03161

陈玲


CZDS-2019-03012

林川

CZDS-2019-03062

张恩晓


CZDS-2019-03112

卢伟


CZDS-2019-03162

温晓波


CZDS-2019-03013

王丁于

CZDS-2019-03063

季铮铮


CZDS-2019-03113

徐鹤琴


CZDS-2019-03163

麦海


CZDS-2019-03014

陈美锭

CZDS-2019-03064

郁扬子


CZDS-2019-03114

刘攀


CZDS-2019-03164

孙剑龙


CZDS-2019-03015

阳丽娜

CZDS-2019-03065

公婷婷


CZDS-2019-03115

叶茂江


CZDS-2019-03165

陈莹


CZDS-2019-03016

时红莲

CZDS-2019-03066

陈碧云


CZDS-2019-03116

魏娜


CZDS-2019-03166

何绪堂


CZDS-2019-03017

汪乐

CZDS-2019-03067

王伟


CZDS-2019-03117

江洁


CZDS-2019-03167

胡海军


CZDS-2019-03018

王益红

CZDS-2019-03068

王雍超


CZDS-2019-03118

单许


CZDS-2019-03168

黄晓彤


CZDS-2019-03019

贺凯强

CZDS-2019-03069

张义信


CZDS-2019-03119

常强


CZDS-2019-03169

贾前月


CZDS-2019-03020

张明泽

CZDS-2019-03070

邵建勋


CZDS-2019-03120

林枫


CZDS-2019-03170

李立慈


CZDS-2019-03021

崔娜

CZDS-2019-03071

解元


CZDS-2019-03121

刘小霞


CZDS-2019-03171

林屹立


CZDS-2019-03022

吴小军

CZDS-2019-03072

钱晓晴


CZDS-2019-03122

刘坤


CZDS-2019-03172

刘丹


CZDS-2019-03023

顾然

CZDS-2019-03073

韩基辉


CZDS-2019-03123

吴晓茜


CZDS-2019-03173

戚梅筠


CZDS-2019-03024

曹新莲

CZDS-2019-03074

薛爱民


CZDS-2019-03124

李潇潇


CZDS-2019-03174

王盼盼


CZDS-2019-03025

王蓓艳

CZDS-2019-03075

吴波


CZDS-2019-03125

耿明磊


CZDS-2019-03175

王伟静


CZDS-2019-03026

杨凌洁

CZDS-2019-03076

杨林


CZDS-2019-03126

张迪


CZDS-2019-03176

宋荣乐


CZDS-2019-03027

黄凯英

CZDS-2019-03077

王成强


CZDS-2019-03127

许占义


CZDS-2019-03177

余熙


CZDS-2019-03028

王俊德

CZDS-2019-03078

杨太平


CZDS-2019-03128

刘学亮


CZDS-2019-03178

孙慧


CZDS-2019-03029

董喜梅

CZDS-2019-03079

赵龙


CZDS-2019-03129

房杰


CZDS-2019-03179

杜松丽


CZDS-2019-03030

邢雪梅

CZDS-2019-03080

刘赞珣


CZDS-2019-03130

邢妮妮


CZDS-2019-03180

李伟娜


CZDS-2019-03031

周硕

CZDS-2019-03081

李帛阳


CZDS-2019-03131

陈常宝


CZDS-2019-03181

孙杰


CZDS-2019-03032

毕经海

CZDS-2019-03082

梁勇


CZDS-2019-03132

孙丽飞


CZDS-2019-03182

胡洋


CZDS-2019-03033

王永强

CZDS-2019-03083

索华锋


CZDS-2019-03133

刘海龙


CZDS-2019-03183

马昊


CZDS-2019-03034

陶彦均

CZDS-2019-03084

冯鸿君


CZDS-2019-03134

陈国芳


CZDS-2019-03184

薛国庆


CZDS-2019-03035

刘国雨

CZDS-2019-03085

李海燕


CZDS-2019-03135

王妍超


CZDS-2019-03185

辛梦瑶


CZDS-2019-03036

李婉茹

CZDS-2019-03086

车颖


CZDS-2019-03136

郑雪


CZDS-2019-03186

刘宏中


CZDS-2019-03037

贾萍

CZDS-2019-03087

袁雪霞


CZDS-2019-03137

董森


CZDS-2019-03187

张璐


CZDS-2019-03038

万莉

CZDS-2019-03088

王爽


CZDS-2019-03138

何亚娣


CZDS-2019-03188

王思雨


CZDS-2019-03039

区志涛

CZDS-2019-03089

王群


CZDS-2019-03139

袁毅


CZDS-2019-03189

许志梅


CZDS-2019-03040

刘振海

CZDS-2019-03090

张文霄


CZDS-2019-03140

田迎春


CZDS-2019-03190

马秀玲


CZDS-2019-03041

李雅玉

CZDS-2019-03091

师鹤松


CZDS-2019-03141

郑大鹏


CZDS-2019-03191

石桂芹


CZDS-2019-03042

段贤清

CZDS-2019-03092

胡安廷


CZDS-2019-03142

蔡佩倩


CZDS-2019-03192

王俊德


CZDS-2019-03043

陈伟征

CZDS-2019-03093

张青


CZDS-2019-03143

于坤芳


CZDS-2019-03193

高华娟


CZDS-2019-03044

许佩佩

CZDS-2019-03094

房金容


CZDS-2019-03144

张成尧


CZDS-2019-03194

俞洁


CZDS-2019-03045

朱菲菲

CZDS-2019-03095

张娜


CZDS-2019-03145

韩云峰


CZDS-2019-03195

左明燕


CZDS-2019-03046

裘伟将

CZDS-2019-03096

刘远法


CZDS-2019-03146

相克永


CZDS-2019-03196

董喜梅


CZDS-2019-03047

李守良

CZDS-2019-03097

曹刚健


CZDS-2019-03147

王云雪


CZDS-2019-03197

姜亦鹏


CZDS-2019-03048

林舒铭

CZDS-2019-03098

郭文辉


CZDS-2019-03148

魏永涛


CZDS-2019-03198

黄浩然


CZDS-2019-03049

魏云峰

CZDS-2019-03099

郑新颜


CZDS-2019-03149

王淼


CZDS-2019-03199

赵薇


CZDS-2019-03050

刘纪勇

CZDS-2019-03100

崔贾海


CZDS-2019-03150

郝晨


CZDS-2019-03200

陈海东


CZDS-2019-03201

孙善娟

CZDS-2019-03204

张宁


CZDS-2019-03207

宋雪钰


CZDS-2019-03210

卞怀强


CZDS-2019-03202

谭鹏

CZDS-2019-03205

杨光


CZDS-2019-03208

郭晶





CZDS-2019-03203

江亚宁

CZDS-2019-03206

蔡圣睿


CZDS-2019-03209

侯晓宁





































第三届全国中小学生创·造大赛总决赛

学校组织奖


证书ID

名称


证书ID

名称



CZDS-2019-04001

北京市中关村中学


CZDS-2019-04015

常州市武进清英外国语学校



CZDS-2019-04002

青岛四流中路第三小学


CZDS-2019-04016

人民大学附属中学实验小学



CZDS-2019-04003

北京市密云区第二中学


CZDS-2019-04017

青岛市莫顿科技艺术学校



CZDS-2019-04004

青岛海信学校


CZDS-2019-04018

成都市盐道街小学



CZDS-2019-04005

深圳市蛇口育才教育集团育才二中


CZDS-2019-04019

西安交通大学附属小学



CZDS-2019-04006

平度市第二实验小学   


CZDS-2019-04020

柳州市第二中学



CZDS-2019-04007

青岛青山路小学   


CZDS-2019-04021

乌鲁木齐市第七十九小学



CZDS-2019-04008

山东师范大学瑞华实验小学


CZDS-2019-04022

威海市第一中学



CZDS-2019-04009

北京加拿大国际学校


CZDS-2019-04023

江苏省常州市武进区实验小学



CZDS-2019-04010

青岛中加学校


CZDS-2019-04024

长春吉大附中力旺实验中学



CZDS-2019-04011

郑州市基石中学


CZDS-2019-04025

郑州市金水区四月天小学



CZDS-2019-04012

浙江大学附属中学(玉泉校区)


CZDS-2019-04026

杭州上海世界外国语小学



CZDS-2019-04013

浙江大学附属中学(丁兰校区)


CZDS-2019-04027

苏州市姑苏区教师发展中心



CZDS-2019-04014

滨州实验学校






1


自由容器